Fibre Cables

Set Descending Direction

300 items

Page
per page
  1. C2G 85492 fibre optic cable 1 m LC ST OFNR Orange
    MPN: 85492
    Rating:
    0%
    €16.58 €13.48
    Only 5 left!
  2. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
    MPN: A50FBLCSC2
    Rating:
    0%
    €16.90 €13.74
    Only 2 left!
  3. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    MPN: FIBLCST1
    Rating:
    0%
    €19.46 €15.82
    Only 1 left!
  4. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
    MPN: FIBLCST3
    Rating:
    0%
    €19.46 €15.82
    Only 5 left!
  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCST2
    Rating:
    0%
    €20.12 €16.36
    Only 4 left!
  6. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    MPN: 50FIBLCST1
    Rating:
    0%
    €20.32 €16.52
    Only 3 left!
  7. C2G 85570 fibre optic cable 3 m OFNR SC Yellow
    MPN: 85570
    Rating:
    0%
    €20.59 €16.74
    Only 1 left!
  8. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCLC1
    Rating:
    0%
    €20.66 €16.80
    Only 1 left!
  9. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
    MPN: A50FBLCLC1
    Rating:
    0%
    €20.70 €16.83
    10+ in stock
  10. C2G 85514 fibre optic cable 2 m SC OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85514
    Rating:
    0%
    €21.11 €17.16
    Only 4 left!
  11. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCLC2
    Rating:
    0%
    €22.39 €18.20
    Only 4 left!
  12. C2G 2M LC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable OM3
    MPN: 81760
    Rating:
    0%
    €23.01 €18.71
    Only 6 left!
  13. CommScope AMP Fiberpatch LC-LC OM3 MM 50/125
    MPN: 6536969-1
    Rating:
    0%
    €23.62 €19.20
    Only 2 left!
  14. C2G 85531 fibre optic cable 1 m OFNR LC SC Turquoise
    MPN: 85531
    Rating:
    0%
    €25.06 €20.37
    Only 4 left!
  15. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
    MPN: 450FBLCLC1
    Rating:
    0%
    €27.13 €22.06
    Only 1 left!
  16. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCLC10
    Rating:
    0%
    €27.43 €22.30
    Only 5 left!
  17. C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable fibre optic cable Orange
    MPN: 85320
    Rating:
    0%
    €27.44 €22.31
    Only 5 left!
  18. C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    MPN: 85550
    Rating:
    0%
    €27.44 €22.31
    10+ in stock
  19. C2G 85605 fibre optic cable 2 m OFNR LC Yellow
    MPN: 85605
    Rating:
    0%
    €28.57 €23.23
    Only 5 left!
  20. Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 fibre optic cable
    MPN: 00MN505
    Rating:
    0%
    €28.63 €23.28
    10+ in stock
  21. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
    MPN: A50FBLCLC5
    Rating:
    0%
    €28.71 €23.34
    Only 2 left!
  22. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 2 m
    MPN: 50FIBPLCLC2
    Rating:
    0%
    €33.19 €26.98
    10+ in stock
  23. C2G 85545 fibre optic cable 10 m OFNR LC ST Turquoise
    MPN: 85545
    Rating:
    0%
    €37.32 €30.34
    Only 2 left!
  24. C2G 5M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable
    MPN: 81752
    Rating:
    0%
    €37.88 €30.80
    Only 4 left!
  25. CommScope AMP Fiber patch SC / SC Duplex OM4 2 m
    MPN: 2160047-2
    Rating:
    0%
    €39.36 €32.00
    Only 3 left!
  26. CommScope AMP Fiberpatch LC - LC OM4 MM 50/125
    MPN: 2160046-1
    Rating:
    0%
    €41.33 €33.60
    10+ in stock
  27. C2G 85609 fibre optic cable 10 m OFNR LC Yellow
    MPN: 85609
    Rating:
    0%
    €43.12 €35.06
    Only 1 left!
  28. CommScope AMP Fiberpatch LC - LC OM4 MM 50/125
    MPN: 2160046-2
    Rating:
    0%
    €45.26 €36.80
    10+ in stock
  29. DELL 470-AAVH fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: 470-AAVH
    Rating:
    0%
    €45.77 €37.21
    Only 9 left!
  30. C2G 85554 fibre optic cable 10 m OFNR LC Turquoise
    MPN: 85554
    Rating:
    0%
    €47.77 €38.84
    10+ in stock
  31. C2G 85611 fibre optic cable 20 m OFNR LC Yellow
    MPN: 85611
    Rating:
    0%
    €50.91 €41.39
    Only 1 left!
  32. C2G 20m LC/ST fibre optic cable Orange
    MPN: 85463
    Rating:
    0%
    €56.76 €46.15
    Only 4 left!
  33. C2G 85556 fibre optic cable 20 m OFNR LC Turquoise
    MPN: 85556
    Rating:
    0%
    €59.09 €48.04
    Only 4 left!
  34. DELL 470-AAVK fibre optic cable 0.5 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: 470-AAVK
    Rating:
    0%
    €61.52 €50.02
    Only 7 left!
  35. Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC
    MPN: AJ835A
    Rating:
    0%
    €74.55 €60.61
    Only 9 left!
  36. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
    MPN: AJ834A
    Rating:
    0%
    €74.55 €60.61
    Only 4 left!
  37. DELL 470-AAVG fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: 470-AAVG
    Rating:
    0%
    €82.03 €66.69
    10+ in stock
  38. Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f
    MPN: QK733A
    Rating:
    0%
    €84.49 €68.69
    Only 9 left!
  39. QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: CAB-DAC30M-SFPP
    Rating:
    0%
    €84.54 €68.73
    Only 7 left!
  40. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
    MPN: AJ836A
    Rating:
    0%
    €86.96 €70.70
    Only 9 left!
  41. Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f
    MPN: QK735A
    Rating:
    0%
    €94.43 €76.77
    Only 4 left!
  42. C2G 30M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable
    MPN: 81757
    Rating:
    0%
    €130.88 €106.41
    Only 2 left!
  43. Extreme Networks - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - for ExtremeCloud E3120
    MPN: 10305
    Rating:
    0%
    €167.80 €136.42
    Only 1 left!
  44. Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
    MPN: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-C
    Rating:
    0%
    €9.32 €7.58
  45. C2G 85468 fibre optic cable 1 m OFNR ST Orange
    MPN: 85468
    €13.10 €10.65
    Out of stock
Set Descending Direction

300 items

Page
per page