This website uses cookies to improve your experience while you navigate through the website. Out of these cookies, the cookies that are categorized as necessary are stored on your browser as they are essential for the working of basic functionalities of the website. We also use third-party cookies that help us analyze and understand how you use this website. These cookies will be stored in your browser only with your consent. You also have the option to opt-out of these cookies. But opting out of some of these cookies may have an effect on your browsing experience.

Fibre Cables

Set Descending Direction

271 items

Page
per page
  1. CommScope AMP Fiberpatch LC-LC OM3 MM 50/125
    MPN: 6536969-1
    €14.76 €12.00
    Only 3 left!
  2. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
    MPN: FIBLCST3
    €20.05 €16.30
    Only 6 left!
  3. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    MPN: FIBLCST1
    €20.05 €16.30
    Only 2 left!
  4. C2G 85540 fibre optic cable 1 m LC ST OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85540
    €20.77 €16.89
    Only 10 left!
  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCST2
    €21.43 €17.42
    Only 3 left!
  6. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    MPN: 50FIBLCST1
    €21.60 €17.56
    Only 4 left!
  7. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCLC2
    €23.05 €18.74
    Only 1 left!
  8. C2G 85569 fibre optic cable 2 m SC OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85569
    €23.07 €18.76
    Only 8 left!
  9. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    MPN: FIBLCLC3
    €24.38 €19.82
    Only 3 left!
  10. C2G 2M LC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable OM3
    MPN: 81760
    €25.10 €20.41
    Only 1 left!
  11. C2G 85570 fibre optic cable 3 m SC OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85570
    €25.37 €20.63
    Only 6 left!
  12. C2G 2M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable
    MPN: 81750
    €27.18 €22.10
    10+ in stock
  13. C2G 85531 fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85531
    €27.86 €22.65
    10+ in stock
  14. C2G 85549 fibre optic cable 1 m LC OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85549
    €27.86 €22.65
    10+ in stock
  15. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
    MPN: 50FIBLCLC10
    €28.34 €23.04
    Only 10 left!
  16. C2G 85595 fibre optic cable 1 m LC ST OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85595
    €29.15 €23.70
    10+ in stock
  17. DELL 470-AAVH fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: 470-AAVH
    €29.70 €24.15
    10+ in stock
  18. C2G 85596 fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85596
    €30.01 €24.40
    Only 4 left!
  19. C2G 85604 fibre optic cable 1 m LC OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85604
    €30.43 €24.74
    10+ in stock
  20. C2G 85532 fibre optic cable 2 m LC SC OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85532
    €30.43 €24.74
    10+ in stock
  21. DELL 470-AAYU fibre optic cable 5 m LC Orange, White
    MPN: 470-AAYU
    €31.81 €25.86
    Only 6 left!
  22. C2G 85544 fibre optic cable 7 m LC ST OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85544
    €32.30 €26.26
    Only 1 left!
  23. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 2 m
    MPN: 50FIBPLCLC2
    €34.18 €27.79
    10+ in stock
  24. C2G 85606 fibre optic cable 3 m LC OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85606
    €37.02 €30.10
    10+ in stock
  25. Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 fibre optic cable
    MPN: 00MN505
    €38.78 €31.53
    10+ in stock
  26. Lenovo 5m OM3 LC fibre optic cable
    MPN: 00MN508
    €38.78 €31.53
    10+ in stock
  27. CommScope AMP Fiberpatch LC - LC OM4 MM 50/125
    MPN: 2160046-2
    €39.36 €32.00
    10+ in stock
  28. DELL 470-AAVK fibre optic cable 0.5 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: 470-AAVK
    €40.66 €33.06
    Only 10 left!
  29. C2G 15m ST/ST fibre optic cable Orange
    MPN: 85450
    €40.77 €33.15
    Only 6 left!
  30. CommScope AMP Fiberpatch LC - LC OM4 MM 50/125
    MPN: 2160046-1
    €41.33 €33.60
    Only 7 left!
  31. TP-LINK 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    MPN: TL-SM5220-1M
    €48.89 €39.75
    Only 1 left!
  32. DELL 470-AAVG fibre optic cable 5 m SFP+ Black
    MPN: 470-AAVG
    €50.05 €40.69
    10+ in stock
  33. C2G 85536 fibre optic cable 10 m LC SC OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85536
    €50.80 €41.30
    Only 3 left!
  34. C2G 85554 fibre optic cable 10 m LC OFNR Turquoise
    MPN: 85554
    €50.80 €41.30
    10+ in stock
  35. Lenovo 4Z57A10847 fibre optic cable 3 m 2x LC OM4 Blue
    MPN: 4Z57A10847
    €52.12 €42.37
    10+ in stock
  36. C2G 85611 fibre optic cable 20 m LC OFNR Yellow
    MPN: 85611
    €54.13 €44.01
    Only 2 left!
Set Descending Direction

271 items

Page
per page